Saturday 25 Mar 2017

Contacts

Colleen Arnold – Government Affairs/Regulations
City of Wilmington
800 French St Fl 6, Wilmington, DE 19801
(302)576-3017  Email Me 

Harish Arora – Universities
Narasimhan Consulting Services, Inc.
4396 Doncaster Dr
Ellicott City, MD 21043
(443)325-0270  Email Me 

Brian Aylain – Trustee
AECOM
14504 Greenview Drive, Suite 400, Laurel, MD 20708
(301) 362-5295  Email Me

Angela Ballard Landers – Customer Service
WSSC
14501 Sweitzer Lane, Laurel, MD 20707
(301)206-8204 Email Me:

Ann Baugher – Executive Director
CSAWWA
1001 Lily Springs Road, Glenville, PA 17329
(717) 637-2741 Email Me

Jane Bayer – Tri-Association Conference Arrangements
URS Corporation
1800 Washington Blvd, Suite 410, Baltimore, MD 21230
(410) 649-4007  Email Me

Nicolle Boulay – Secretary-Treasurer
CH2M Hill
15010 Conference Center Drive, Suite 200, Chantilly, VA 20151
(703) 376-5040  Email Me

Doug Brinkman, Section Director
Black & Veatch
18310 Montgomery Village Avenue, Suite 500, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
(301) 921-2887  Email Me

Michael Cackowski – Manufacturers/Engineers Resource Council (MERC)
Ferguson Company
303 Rockdale Court, Frederick, MD 21702
(301) 466-8210  Email Me

Andy Cooper – Water Distribution
Whitman Requardt & Associates
801 S Caroline Street, Baltimore, MD 21231
(443) 224-1796  Email Me

Russ Dalton – Young Professionals
Hazen & Sawyer
4035 Ridge Top Road, Suite 400, Fairfax, VA 22030
(703) 267-2732  Email Me

Craig Daly – Water Quality
Hatch Mott Macdonald
5000 Overlook Ave SW EPMC 2D, Washington, DC 20032
(202) 787-2786  Email Me

Teresa DiGenova – Trustee
Black & Veatch
18310 Montgomery Village Avenue, Suite 500, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
(301) 921-2879  Email Me

Aaron Duke – Regional Issues:West
Hazen & Sawyer
4035 Ridge Top Road, Suite 400, Fairfax, VA 22030
(703) 267-2758  Email Me

Rachel Ellis – Section Chair, Awards, Finance
Gannett Fleming
7133 Rutherford Road, Suite 300, Baltimore, MD 21244
(443) 348-2017  Email Me

Dennis Funk – Water Reuse
Gannett Fleming
7133 Rutherford Road, Suite 300, Baltimore, MD 21244
(443) 348-2017  Email Me

Patty Gamby – Membership
Washington Aqueduct
5900 Macarthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20016
(202) 764-2639  Email Me

Gary Geck – Chair Elect, Program Chair
Hatch Mott MacDonald
26 Pine Avenue, Takoma Park, MD 20912
(202) 787-2778  Email Me

Brian Gresehover – Assistant Secretary-Treasurer, By-Laws
Whitman, Requardt and Associates, LLP
801 South Caroline Street, Baltimore, MD 21231
(443) 224-1704  Email Me

Eric Held – Advisor – Membership and Demographics
Charles Morrow & Assoc.
1184 Canon Way, Westminster, MD 21157
(410) 857-4419  Email Me

Graeme Lake – Trustee
Patton Harris Rust & Associates (PHR+A), a Pennoni Company
8818 Centre Park Drive, Suite 200, Columbia, MD 21045
(410) 997-9282 Email Me

Michael Lewis – Safety
WSSC
14501 Sweitzer Lane, Laurel, MD 20707
(301) 206-7054  Email Me

Sophia Liskovich– Trustee
Gannett Fleming
7133 Rutherford Road, Suite 300, Baltimore, MD 21244
(443) 348-2017  Email Me

Jonathan Madagu – Diversification Management
WSSC
14501 Sweitzer Lane, Laurel, MD 20707
(301) 206-8642  Email Me

John Moore – Past Chair, Nominations, Strategic Planning
Rummel Klepper & Kahl
81 Mosher Street, Baltimore, MD 21217
(410) 728-2900  Email Me

Jim Newbold – Chesapeake Magazine
Hazen & Sawyer
4035 Ridge Top Road, Suite 400, Fairfax, VA 22030
(703) 267-2735  Email Me

Rob Pennman – Regional Issues: East
Artesian Water Company, Inc.
664 Churchmans Road, Newark, DE  19702
(302) 453-6900  Email Me

Angela Perry-Borders – Section Communications
Advisor-Events and Communications
Malcolm Pirnie, the Water Division of ARCADIS
9861 Broken Land Parkway, Suite 254, Columbia, MD 21046
Phone: 410-381-1990  Email Me

Jay Price – Operators
WSSC
14501 Sweitzer Lane, Laurel, MD 20707
(301) 206-9772 Email Me

George Rest – Advisor- Community Relations and Partnerships
O’Brien & Gere Engineers, Inc.
8401 Corporate Drive, Ste 400, Landover, MD 20785
(301) 731-5622  Email Me

Paresh Sanghavi– CWEA/WWOA
Brown and Caldwell
4061 Powder Mill Road, Ste 100, Beltsville, MD 20705
(301) 479-1252  Email Me

Maya Sathyanadhan – Arrangements
Brown and Caldwell
4061 Powder Mill Road, Ste 100, Beltsville, MD 20705
(301) 479-1259  Email Me

Scott Shipe – Government Affairs
J. Scott & Associates, Inc.
20216 Beaver Creek Road, Hagerstown, MD 21740
(301) 790-7912  Email Me

Return to Top of Page

David Smith – Students
Atkins
1415 Olive Street, Baltimore, MD 21230
(410) 908-7340  Email Me

Dominic Tiburzi – Advisor – Technical
Whitman, Requardt and Associates, LLP
801 South Caroline Street, Baltimore, MD 21231
(443) 224-1541  Email Me

Kevin Woolbright – Public Relations
WSSC
14501 Sweitzer Lane, Laurel, MD 20707
Phone: 301-206-8216  Email Me: